Belts
63 items
Filter by
Reversible Leather Monogram Logo Belt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Reversible Leather Monogram Logo Belt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Tumbled Nappa Leather Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
Pebbled Leather Plaque Buckle Belt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Pebbled Leather Plaque Buckle Belt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Leather Plaque Buckle Belt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
- New
Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 799.00 Tumbled Leather Belt
SEK 549.00Leather Monogram Logo Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Tumbled Nappa Leather Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
2 Buckle Leather Belt Gift Set
SEK 1,099.00 Leather Emblem Logo Plaque Buckle Belt
SEK 799.00Reversible Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 799.00Pebbled Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
- New
Ripstop Logo Jacquard Belt
SEK 449.00 Reversible Leather Belt
SEK 799.00Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 699.00Pebbled Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Leather Monogram Logo Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Reversible Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 799.00Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Leather Monogram Logo Belt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 599.00+ More Colours
- -50%
Leather Belt
SEK 599.00 SEK 299.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
- -40%
Reversible Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 799.00 SEK 479.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
- -50%
Leather Plaque Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 349.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- -50%
Reversible Logo Belt
SEK 899.00 SEK 449.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
- -40%
Full-Grain Leather Logo Buckle Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 419.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- -30%
Reversible Logo Belt
SEK 799.00 SEK 559.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
+ More Colours
- -50%
Embossed Woven Square Buckle Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 349.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- -40%
Braided Logo Tip Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 419.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- -40%
Saffiano Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 419.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- Deal
Croc Embossed Square Buckle Belt
SEK 419.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 419.00
First sold for SEK 699.00
- -50%
Leather Belt
SEK 799.00 SEK 399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
- -30%
Braided Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 799.00 SEK 559.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
- -40%
Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 799.00 SEK 479.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
- -30%
Leather Belt
SEK 599.00 SEK 419.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
Leather Plaque Buckle Belt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 489.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- -30%
Saffiano Leather Emblem Logo Belt
SEK 799.00 SEK 559.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
- -30%
Textured Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 489.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- -30%
Perforated Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 489.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- -40%
Leather Emblem Logo Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 419.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- New
Pebbled Leather Monogram Belt
SEK 799.00 - -30%
Caviar Texture Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 489.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
+ More Colours
Men's Belts
Get down to business with Calvin Klein designer belts for men. Smooth leather. Modern finishes. The iconic CK monogram. Confidence and class combine in the Calvin Klein men’s belts collection. Choose from black, brown or embossed leather belts and express your style. Turn heads with a CK buckle belt. Or go for an understated matte metal finish. Wear it with smart trousers, a shirt and a blazer for work. Add a laptop bag to make a professional impression. Or wear your belt with classic jeans and a t-shirt for a casual look. Want more style inspiration? Browse our men’s formal wear and clothing essentials. CK men’s belts. Be a boss.
How to wear a belt
To wear a belt properly, first choose a belt that matches your outfit and fits your waist. Then thread the belt through your pants' loops and fasten the buckle, ensuring that it’s centred and snug but not too tight.
How to clean a leather belt
To clean a leather belt, start by wiping it down with a dry cloth to remove any dirt or dust. Next, apply a leather cleaner or saddle soap to a damp cloth and rub it into the leather in circular motions. Once the leather is clean, use a separate clean, dry cloth to wipe off any excess moisture and let the belt air dry away from direct heat or sunlight.