Straight-Leg Jeans
133 items
Filter by
- Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Bestseller
Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,099.00 - Featured Style
Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Baggy Utility Jeans
SEK 1,799.00- Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- Bestseller
Standard Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Bestseller
Classic Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Bestseller
Slim Fit Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Slim Fit Jean
SEK 1,199.00Slim Fit Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Slim Fit Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Bestseller
Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Flared jeans
SEK 1,399.00- Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 90s Straight Logo Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Slim Straight Jeans
SEK 1,099.00Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Standard Straight Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Slim Fit Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- New
Straight Carpenter Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 - New
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - New
Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 Extreme Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,499.00- New
Straight Carpenter Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 - Coming Soon
Cotton Linen Pull On Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 Baggy Jeans
SEK 899.00- -40%
Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- -50%
Slim Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 699.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- -30%
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- -50%
Classic Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 549.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- -50%
Classic Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- -40%
Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- -40%
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- -30%
Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
Men's Straight-leg Jeans
Introducing Calvin Klein's straight-leg jeans for men. Timeless. Clean. Contemporary. This type of jeans is characterised by a straight-cut leg from the hip down to the ankle. Crafted from high-quality denim, straight-leg jeans offer a classic silhouette with a modern edge. For a nostalgic nod to the '90s, opt for archival-inspired straight jeans, channelling vintage cool with a contemporary twist. Pair straight fitted jeans with a crisp button-down shirt and loafers for a polished office outfit. Or elevate a casual outfit by teaming your jeans with a relaxed t-shirt and a bomber jacket. Transition seamlessly from day to night by swapping trainers for leather boots and adding a statement watch. Calvin Klein straight-leg jeans for men. Reviving the classics.
How to wear straight-leg jeans for men
To wear straight-leg jeans, pair them with a simple t-shirt or button-down shirt for a casual, timeless look. Experiment with different washes and finishes to add variety to your wardrobe. Accessorise with belts, watches or hats to personalise your style.
What shoes to wear with straight-leg jeans
For a casual look, opt for trainers or loafers to complement straight-leg jeans for men. For an outfit suitable for smart casual occasions, pair your jeans with leather boots or dress shoes.