Jeans
147 items
Filter by
- Bestseller
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Wide Leg Distressed Jeans
SEK 1,399.00Relaxed Barrel Jeans
SEK 1,399.00High Rise Loose Jeans
SEK 1,199.00Relaxed Barrel Jeans
SEK 1,399.00- Featured Style
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
High Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Relaxed Barrel Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Featured Style
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 - Bestseller
Low Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 - Bestseller
High Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 1,499.00 Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,499.00Skinny Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Bestseller
Archive High Rise Slim Jean
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
High Rise Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Low Rise Baggy Logo Jeans
SEK 1,799.00Archive High Rise Slim Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - -50%
High Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - -30%
Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
- Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
High Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 Tate McRae is wearing the 90s Straight Jeans

High Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,299.00- -30%
Wide Leg Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- -30%
Cargo Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
- Bestseller
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - -30%
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
- -30%
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- Bestseller
Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
Mom Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - Bestseller
Mom Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - -30%
Allover Monogram Low Rise Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
Mom Jeans
SEK 1,199.00- -50%
Relaxed Tech Denim Trousers
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 849.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
- -30%
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 979.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- -30%
All-Over Logo Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
- -30%
High Rise Straight Jeans
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 769.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- -30%
Allover Monogram Low Rise Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
- Deal
Low Rise Baggy Jeans
SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,049.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
- Deal
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,189.00
First sold for SEK 1,699.00
- Deal
Workwear Jeans
SEK 1,049.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,049.00
First sold for SEK 1,499.00
- -30%
Selvedge Relaxed Bootcut Jeans
SEK 1,999.00 SEK 1,399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,999.00
- -30%
90s Straight Jeans
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
- -50%
High Rise Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Jeans for Women
Discover Calvin Klein's famous women's jeans collection. Stylish, and always on-trend. Cotton denim and iconic cuts combine in designer jeans that you will love. Elevate your wardrobe with high-waisted jeans that accentuate your waistline and elongate your legs. Pair them with a tucked-in blouse or cropped top. Mom jeans are a timeless classic that add a touch of retro charm to any outfit, and wide-leg jeans are the perfect statement piece for any fashion-forward ensemble. Choose low-waisted jeans for a more casual, laid-back vibe and pair them with an oversized sweater or graphic t-shirt. . Calvin Klein jeans for women. Wear a women’s classic.
What to wear with black jeans?
Black jeans are a versatile wardrobe staple for every season. Pair them with a graphic t-shirt and sneakers for a casual look or dress them up with a strappy top and heels for a night out. Finish off your look with your favourite jewellery.
What to wear with white jeans?
In contrast to black jeans, white jeans create a crisp, summery look. Style some high-waist wide-leg white jeans with a tank top and trainers or wear your white Mom jeans with a white crop top and jacket for an iconic CK style.

