Jewellery
121 items
Filter by
- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Earrings
SEK 890.00 - New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
SEK 790.00 - New
Stainless Steel Necklace and Earrings Gift Set
SEK 1,390.00 - New
Stainless Steel Infinity Necklace
SEK 990.00 Sunray Dial Bracelet Watch
SEK 2,290.00Minimalistic Dial Link Bracelet Watch
SEK 2,490.00- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Bracelet
SEK 890.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Bracelet
SEK 990.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
SEK 1,190.00 Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
SEK 990.00- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Ring
SEK 990.00 - New
2-Piece Crystal-Embellished Ring Gift Set
SEK 890.00 - New
Two-Tone Elliptical Ring
SEK 1,290.00 - New
Two-Tone Elliptical Ring
SEK 1,290.00 - New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
SEK 890.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
SEK 890.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
SEK 990.00 - New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
SEK 590.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
SEK 890.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
SEK 1,090.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Necklace
SEK 1,190.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Necklace
SEK 1,490.00 Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
SEK 1,090.003-Piece Set Stacked Bracelets
SEK 1,090.003-Piece Set Stacked Bracelets
SEK 1,190.00Double Chain Heart Bracelet
SEK 890.003-in-1 Crystal Embellished Ring
SEK 1,490.00Stainless Steel Spiral Ring
SEK 990.00Minimalist Organic Shape Ring
SEK 890.00Minimalistic Ring
SEK 990.00- New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
SEK 790.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Earrings
SEK 890.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Stainless Steel Earrings
SEK 693.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 693.00
First sold for SEK 990.00
- Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Earrings
SEK 763.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 763.00
First sold for SEK 1,090.00
- Deal
3-Piece Stainless Steel and Crystal Earring Set
SEK 973.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 973.00
First sold for SEK 1,390.00
2-in-1 Stainless Steel Earrings
SEK 1,190.002-in-1 Gold Plated Steel Earrings
SEK 1,390.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
SEK 763.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 763.00
First sold for SEK 1,090.00
- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
SEK 973.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 973.00
First sold for SEK 1,390.00
- Deal
Two-Tone Circular Stud Earrings
SEK 693.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 693.00
First sold for SEK 990.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Bracelet
SEK 1,090.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
SEK 1,393.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,393.00
First sold for SEK 1,990.00
2-Piece Layered Bracelet Set
SEK 1,090.00- Deal
2-Piece Layered Necklace Set
SEK 763.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 763.00
First sold for SEK 1,090.00
2-Piece Layered Necklace Set
SEK 1,390.00Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
SEK 1,990.00Organic Shape Chain Necklace
SEK 1,890.00Organic Shape Earrings
SEK 990.00
Women's Jewellery
It's a fashion axiom that well-chosen accessories can transform an outfit from merely satisfactory to genuinely superb. Nowhere is this more pertinent than when applied to women's jewellery. Whether you want a beautifully crafted pendant, a simple bangle or a coordinated jewellery set to finish off your outfit, you will find that Calvin Klein's seasonally refreshed range of women's jewellery offers the ideal solution particularly when paired with our tie-neck blouses and handbag. An investment as well as an indulgence, Calvin Klein ladies' jewellery sets are also a great option if you are searching for a gift for someone special.