Crossbody & Shoulder Bags
77 items
Filter by
Emblem Saffiano Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,199.00Emblem Logo Sling Bag
SEK 1,099.00Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,099.00Micro Pebble Sling Bag
SEK 999.00Raised Logo Camera Bag
SEK 999.00- Bestseller
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
SEK 999.00 - -30%
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
SEK 899.00 SEK 629.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Saffiano Messenger Bag
SEK 1,799.00- Bestseller
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Logo Pebbled Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
- -50%
Canvas Camera Bag
SEK 999.00 SEK 499.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Leather Slim Reporter Bag
SEK 1,139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,139.00
First sold for SEK 1,899.00
- Deal
Puffer Monogram Logo Reporter Bag
SEK 449.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 449.00
First sold for SEK 899.00
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Logo Messenger Bag
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- -40%
Emblem Jacquard Reporter Bag
SEK 899.00 SEK 539.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
Water-Repellent Crossbody Bag
SEK 1,199.00Water-Repellent Messenger Bag
SEK 1,599.00- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Sling Bag
SEK 1,099.00Emblem Hardware Crossbody Phone Bag
SEK 1,099.00Monologo Reporter Bag
SEK 999.00Water-Repellent Square Crossbody Bag
SEK 999.00- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Messenger Bag
SEK 1,299.00 Monologo Reporter Bag
SEK 999.00Emblem Logo Textured Reporter Bag
SEK 999.00Raised Logo Plaque Slim Reporter Bag
SEK 799.00Mesh Front Sling Bag
SEK 1,099.00Matte Nylon Drawstring Backpack
SEK 1,499.00Logo Graphic Card Holder
SEK 799.00Reporter Bag
SEK 999.00- -50%
Water-Repellent Crossbody Duffle Bag
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- -50%
Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 549.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- -40%
Nylon Sling Bag
SEK 999.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
+ More Colours
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
SEK 899.00 SEK 539.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
+ More Colours
- -40%
Nylon Signature Crossover Sling Bag
SEK 899.00 SEK 539.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
- Deal
Bold Logo Nylon Camera Bag
SEK 479.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 479.00
First sold for SEK 799.00
+ More Colours
- -50%
Denim Tote Bag
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 649.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- Deal
Water-Repellent Ripstop Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 499.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 499.00
First sold for SEK 999.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Nylon Monogram Logo Flatpack
SEK 559.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 559.00
First sold for SEK 799.00
- -50%
Nylon Signature Logo Sling Bag
SEK 899.00 SEK 449.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
+ More Colours
- -40%
Denim Camera Bag
SEK 999.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
- -30%
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
SEK 999.00 SEK 699.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
- -50%
Heritage Crest Logo Reporter Bag
SEK 799.00 SEK 399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
SEK 899.00 SEK 539.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
+ More Colours
- -40%
Pebbled Logo Strap Crossover Flight Bag
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- -50%
Water-Repellent Nylon Camera Bag
SEK 999.00 SEK 499.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
Men's Crossbody Bags
Upgrade your style with Calvin Klein's men's crossbody bags. Fashionable. Functional. For the modern man on the go. CK’s shoulder and crossbody bags are crafted from high-quality materials and finished with the iconic CK logo. Keep your hands free while carrying your essentials with a sleek crossbody phone bag. Need a bag for your daily commute? CK messenger bags feature multiple compartments and adjustable straps for ultimate convenience. Heading to the beach? Our spacious crossbody beach bags will fit all your beach day essentials while keeping your style on point. Pair our crossbody bags with casual or formal outfits to elevate your look. Wear it across your chest or over your shoulder as stylish and practical accessory that complements your style. Calvin Klein crossbody bags. Where practicality meets aesthetic.
How to wear a crossbody bag
To wear a crossbody bag, simply sling it over your body diagonally so that it rests on your opposite hip. Adjust the strap to your preferred length for a comfortable and secure fit.
How to turn a crossbody into a shoulder bag
To turn a crossbody bag into a shoulder bag, simply lengthen or shorten the strap so that it fits comfortably over your shoulder. Calvin Klein’s men’s crossbody bags come with adjustable straps that make it easy to switch between wearing it across your chest or over your shoulder.