Jewellery
102 items
Filter by
- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Earrings
SEK 890.00 - New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
SEK 790.00 - New
Stainless Steel Necklace and Earrings Gift Set
SEK 1,390.00 - New
Stainless Steel Infinity Necklace
SEK 990.00 - -30%
Sunray Dial Bracelet Watch
SEK 2,290.00 SEK 1,603.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 2,290.00
Minimalistic Dial Link Bracelet Watch
SEK 2,490.00- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Bracelet
SEK 890.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Bracelet
SEK 990.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
SEK 1,190.00 Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
SEK 990.00- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Ring
SEK 990.00 - New
2-Piece Crystal-Embellished Ring Gift Set
SEK 890.00 - New
Two-Tone Elliptical Ring
SEK 1,290.00 - New
Two-Tone Elliptical Ring
SEK 1,290.00 - New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
SEK 890.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
SEK 890.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
SEK 990.00 - New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
SEK 590.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
SEK 890.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
SEK 1,090.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Necklace
SEK 1,190.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Necklace
SEK 1,490.00 Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
SEK 1,090.00Double Chain Heart Bracelet
SEK 890.00Adjustable Beaded Bracelet
SEK 1,190.00Minimalist Organic Shape Ring
SEK 890.00Two Tone Chunky Ring
SEK 1,190.00Twisted 2-Piece Ring Set
SEK 1,090.00Gold Plated Steel Chunky Ring
SEK 990.00- New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
SEK 790.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Earrings
SEK 890.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Stainless Steel Earrings
SEK 693.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 693.00
First sold for SEK 990.00
- Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Earrings
SEK 763.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 763.00
First sold for SEK 1,090.00
- Deal
3-Piece Stainless Steel and Crystal Earring Set
SEK 973.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 973.00
First sold for SEK 1,390.00
- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
SEK 763.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 763.00
First sold for SEK 1,090.00
- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
SEK 973.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 973.00
First sold for SEK 1,390.00
- Deal
Two-Tone Ring Pendant Necklace
SEK 763.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 763.00
First sold for SEK 1,090.00
- Deal
Two-Tone Circular Stud Earrings
SEK 693.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 693.00
First sold for SEK 990.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Bracelet
SEK 1,090.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
SEK 1,393.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,393.00
First sold for SEK 1,990.00
- Deal
Sculpted Bar Pendant Necklace
SEK 693.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 693.00
First sold for SEK 990.00
2-Piece Layered Bracelet Set
SEK 1,090.00- Deal
2-Piece Layered Necklace Set
SEK 763.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 763.00
First sold for SEK 1,090.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
SEK 1,990.00Organic Shape Chain Necklace
SEK 1,890.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
SEK 990.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
SEK 1,290.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
SEK 990.00
Women's Jewellery
It's a fashion axiom that well-chosen accessories can transform an outfit from merely satisfactory to genuinely superb. Nowhere is this more pertinent than when applied to women's jewellery. Whether you want a beautifully crafted pendant, a simple bangle or a coordinated jewellery set to finish off your outfit, you will find that Calvin Klein's seasonally refreshed range of women's jewellery offers the ideal solution particularly when paired with our tie-neck blouses and handbag. An investment as well as an indulgence, Calvin Klein ladies' jewellery sets are also a great option if you are searching for a gift for someone special.