Bags
142 items
Filter by
Laptop Tote Bag
SEK 1,599.00Micro Pebble Commuter Duffle Bag
SEK 2,199.00Raised Logo Slim Commuter Bag
SEK 1,599.00Embossed Emblem Logo Trolley Backpack
SEK 1,799.00Micro Pebble Bum Bag
SEK 899.00Crossbody Reporter Bag
SEK 899.00- Bestseller
Micro Pebble Sling Bag
SEK 999.00 - Bestseller
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,099.00 Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
SEK 999.00- Bestseller
Leather Billfold Wallet and Belt Gift Set
SEK 999.00 - Bestseller
Leather Wallet and Key Fob Gift Set
SEK 899.00 - New
Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder and Pouch
SEK 1,299.00 - New
Leather Cardholder and Belt Gift Set
SEK 1,099.00 - Bestseller
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- -50%
Water-Repellent Crossbody Duffle Bag
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
- Deal
Allover Emblem Logo Tote Bag
SEK 899.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
First sold for SEK 1,799.00
Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
- -30%
Denim Logo Jacquard Backpack
SEK 1,699.00 SEK 1,189.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,699.00
- -30%
Emblem Jacquard Duffle Bag
SEK 1,799.00 SEK 1,259.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
- -50%
Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 549.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
- -40%
Heritage Logo Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 799.00 SEK 479.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Monogram Pouch
SEK 799.00 - Bestseller
Embossed Foil Logo Pouch
SEK 799.00 Raised Logo Tote Bag
SEK 1,599.00- Bestseller
Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
Raised Logo Camera Bag
SEK 999.00Monologo Patch Laptop Sleeve
SEK 799.00Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Commuter Bag
SEK 1,699.00Water-Repellent Flap Backpack
SEK 1,699.00Raised Logo Structured Backpack
SEK 1,799.00Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Pebbled Signature Logo Wrist Pouch
SEK 999.00Raised Logo Dopp Kit
SEK 799.00Emblem Logo Pouch
SEK 1,099.00Emblem Logo Saffiano Flap Backpack
SEK 1,899.00- New
Water-Repellent Jacquard Tote Bag
SEK 1,399.00 Monologo Patch Reporter Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Saffiano Messenger Bag
SEK 1,799.00Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Sling Bag
SEK 1,099.00- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Crossbody Bag
SEK 1,199.00Laptop Messenger Bag
SEK 1,599.00- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Embossed Emblem Logo Bum Bag
SEK 999.00Emblem Logo Saffiano Reporter Bag
SEK 1,199.00Emblem Hardware Crossbody Phone Bag
SEK 1,099.00Emblem Saffiano Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,199.00
Bags for Men
Elevate your everyday with Calvin Klein's men's bags collection. Stylish. Versatile. Designed for the modern man on the move. Choose from backpacks with ample storage to comfortably carry your belongings during your daily commute or trendy bum bags that offer hands-free convenience. CK's sophisticated laptop bags keep your tech essentials protected while exuding a refined aesthetic that complements your work outfit. Looking for the perfect bag for a quick getaway? Our weekend bags are spacious enough to fit all your essentials while maintaining a sleek and contemporary look. Calvin Klein’s bags for men are crafted with premium materials and finished with the iconic CK logo. Pair them with a matching wallet, belt and sunglasses to complete your look. Embrace practicality without sacrificing aesthetics. Calvin Klein men's bags. Where functionality meets fashion.
How to clean a leather bag
To clean a leather bag, start by gently wiping the surface with a soft, damp cloth to remove any dirt or stains. Then, apply a small amount of leather cleaner or mild soap mixed with water, using a clean cloth in circular motions, and finally, wipe off the excess moisture with a dry cloth and allow the bag to air dry completely.
What are the best men’s bags to take to work?
The best men's bags to take to work are typically backpacks, messenger bags, or laptop bags. They offer ample space for documents, laptops and other essentials while exuding a professional, polished look that’s suitable for the workplace.