Black Calvin Klein Menswear
159 items
Filter by
Colour Block Nylon Puffer Jacket
SEK 2,799.00Theo - Leather Pleated Penny Loafers
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Slim Wool Stretch Blazer
SEK 3,499.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Theo - Leather Pleated Penny Loafers
SEK 1,699.00 Embossed Emblem Logo Trolley Backpack
SEK 1,799.00Suede Lug Chelsea Boots
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Leather Zip Lace-Up Boots
SEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Nappa Leather Jacket
SEK 5,499.00 - -50%
Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 699.00 SEK 349.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
- Deal
Straight Seersucker Trousers
SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 999.00
+ More Colours
Raised Logo Slim Commuter Bag
SEK 1,599.00- -50%
Braided Full-Grain Leather Belt
SEK 799.00 SEK 399.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 799.00
Cotton Terry Polo Sweatshirt
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Leather Penny Loafers
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
- -50%
Allover Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
SEK 899.00 SEK 449.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Slim Tropical Wool Blazer
SEK 1,859.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,859.00
First sold for SEK 2,999.00
Reversible Leather Monogram Logo Belt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Suede Hybrid Cupsole Lace-Up Shoes
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Reversible Leather Monogram Logo Belt
SEK 799.00+ More Colours
Emblem Saffiano Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,199.00- -30%
Supima Cotton Knit Polo Shirt
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 769.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
+ More Colours
Comfort Knit Tapered Trousers
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- -50%
Emblem Logo Textured Cardholder
SEK 699.00 SEK 349.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 699.00
Relaxed Cotton Piqué T-shirt
SEK 549.00+ More Colours
Slim Technical Trousers
SEK 1,099.00Emblem Logo Sling Bag
SEK 1,099.00- -30%
Slim Cotton Badge Polo Shirt
SEK 899.00 SEK 629.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
+ More Colours
Hooded Down Puffer Jacket
SEK 2,799.00+ More Colours
Leather Lug Chelsea Boots
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Straight Seersucker Trousers
SEK 999.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 999.00
+ More Colours
- -50%
Emblem Logo Textured Bifold Wallet
SEK 899.00 SEK 449.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
- Bestseller
Classic Tapered Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 - New
Down Puffer Jacket
SEK 2,699.00+ More Colours
Ultra Light Padded Ripstop Jacket
SEK 2,199.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
90s Straight Chino Pants
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Slim Stretch Button-Down Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Merino Wool Mock Neck Jumper
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Monogram Pouch
SEK 799.00 - -50%
Cotton Stretch Chino Shorts
SEK 899.00 SEK 449.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
+ More Colours
Merino Wool Classic Jumper
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Graphic Logo T-shirt
SEK 449.00- New
Check Down Puffer Shirt Jacket
SEK 2,899.00 Relaxed Monogram T-Shirt
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Leather Lug Apron Toe Desert Boots
SEK 1,899.00 Wool Blend Car Coat
SEK 3,799.00+ More Colours
Laptop Tote Bag
SEK 1,599.00Supima Cotton Quarter Zip Jumper
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours