Calvin Klein Menswear
461 items
Filter by
- Deal
Slim Wool Stretch Blazer
SEK 1,799.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,799.00
First sold for SEK 3,499.00
+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Messenger Bag
SEK 1,599.00Straight Cotton Twill Cargo Trousers
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
- New
Fleece Standard Logo Graphic Joggers
SEK 999.00 Square Laptop Trolley Backpack
SEK 1,899.00- New
Melange Flannel Button-Down Shirt
SEK 1,099.00 - New
Leather Apron Toe Lug Lace-Up Shoes
SEK 1,799.00 - New
Suede Signature Logo Runner Trainers
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
- -50%
90s Taper Fit Jeans
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Cotton Fleece Embossed Sweatshirt
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Embroidered Logo Polo Sweatshirt
SEK 1,099.00- -30%
Slim Linen Blend Blazer
SEK 3,099.00 SEK 2,169.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 3,099.00
Lightweight Puffer Jacket
SEK 2,099.00Slim Cotton Poplin Stripe Shirt
SEK 999.00- -30%
Soft Pointelle Knit Polo Shirt
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
+ More Colours
- New
Soft Knit Quarter Zip Jumper
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- New
Tech Knit Tipping Jumper
SEK 1,399.00 - -30%
Slim Tropical Wool Trousers
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 909.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
+ More Colours
- New
Soft Wool V-Neck Cardigan
SEK 1,999.00 - New
Graphic Logo Fleece Hoodie
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Comfort Cotton Skinny Cargo Pants
SEK 1,199.00+ More Colours
Cotton Piqué Monogram Polo Shirt
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Relaxed Embossed Logo Sweatshirt
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
Relaxed Graphic Logo Button-Down Shirt
SEK 1,299.00Emblem Logo Sling Bag
SEK 1,099.00Merino Wool Quarter Zip Jumper
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
Merino Wool Grid Jumper
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
High Mockneck Wool Jumper
SEK 1,699.00- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Messenger Bag
SEK 1,299.00 Gingham Slim Button-Down Shirt
SEK 1,099.00Lightweight Puffer Jacket
SEK 2,099.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Pima Cotton Polo Shirt
SEK 899.00 SEK 539.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
+ More Colours
- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
SEK 1,599.00+ More Colours
- -50%
90s Taper Fit Jeans
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 699.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
- -30%
Stripe Relaxed Button-Down Shirt
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 769.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
+ More Colours
Relaxed Textured Cotton Cardigan
SEK 1,399.00Slim Stretch Collar Non-Iron Shirt
SEK 999.00Comfort Knit Tapered Trousers
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Allover Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
SEK 899.00 SEK 539.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 899.00
+ More Colours
- -30%
Wool Slim Blazer
SEK 3,799.00 SEK 2,659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 3,799.00
Slim Wool Textured Suit Trousers
SEK 1,899.00Monologo Reporter Bag
SEK 999.00- -30%
Supima Cotton Knit Polo Shirt
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 769.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
+ More Colours
- New
Faux Leather Overshirt
SEK 1,799.00 Merino Wool Polo Jumper
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
Commuter Bomber Jacket
SEK 2,299.00