Bags
167 items
Filter by
Emblem Logo Crossbody Phone Bag
SEK 999.00- New
Monogram Hardware Tote Bag
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Embossed Monologo Satchel Bag
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Suede Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,899.00+ More Colours
- New
Slouchy Suede Shoulder Bag
SEK 2,399.00 Allover Emblem Logo Mini Backpack
SEK 1,399.00Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Clutch
SEK 1,299.00Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Bag
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
- New
Padded Emblem Hardware Laptop Satchel
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
Small Denim Monogram Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,099.00Denim 3-Compartment Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,699.00Monogram Hardware Tote Bag
SEK 1,799.00+ More Colours
- -29%
Puffer Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,189.00 SEK 849.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,189.00
First sold for SEK 1,699.00
Small Foil Logo Duffle Bag
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Signature Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Small Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- New
Large Soft Suede Shoulder Bag
SEK 2,799.00 Small Foil Logo Duffle Bag
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Crossbody Bag
SEK 1,099.00+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Small Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,399.00Foil Logo Small Shoulder Bag
SEK 999.00+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
- New
Signature Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 899.00+ More Colours
Soft Leather Asymmetrical Shoulder Bag
SEK 2,499.00+ More Colours
- -29%
Nylon Small Crescent Bag
SEK 769.00 SEK 549.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 769.00
First sold for SEK 1,099.00
+ More Colours
- -40%
Nylon Small Crescent Bag
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
+ More Colours
Crossbody Logo Pouch
SEK 1,099.00Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
- New
Sculptural Hardware Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Long Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Emblem Logo Mesh Tote Bag
SEK 1,399.00 SEK 839.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,399.00
+ More Colours
Foil Logo Tote Bag with Pouch
SEK 1,699.00Metallic Monogram Crossbody Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,099.00- New
Allover Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,699.00 - -40%
Allover Emblem Logo Bucket Bag
SEK 1,199.00 SEK 719.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,199.00
Metallic Monogram Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 899.00Padded Emblem Hardware Crossbody Bag
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
Slouchy Leather Medium Shoulder Bag
SEK 2,799.00+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Small Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,399.00+ More Colours
- New
Allover Emblem Logo Long Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,299.00 Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Long Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,299.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Metallic Nylon Flap Pocket Backpack
SEK 959.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 959.00
First sold for SEK 1,599.00
Hangar Makeup Bag
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
- New
Convertible Studded Crescent Hobo Bag
SEK 1,399.00 - New
Convertible Studded Crescent Hobo Bag
SEK 1,399.00 - Deal
Coated Emblem Small Tote Bag
SEK 959.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 959.00
First sold for SEK 1,599.00
Hangar Makeup Bag
SEK 699.00+ More Colours
Soft Leather Asymmetrical Shoulder Bag
SEK 2,399.00+ More Colours
Women's Bags
Express your style with Calvin Klein’s bags for women. Minimalistic shapes. Smooth faux leather. The iconic CK logo. Browse the collection of women’s bags to complement any outfit. Going on a night out? Not without a classic handbag. Preparing for a special occasion? Accessorise with a clutch bag. Or complement your work outfit with a practical tote bag or backpack that fits all your belongings. Our spacious shoulder bags are even better than jeans with pockets!
How to store handbags?
Always clean your handbag thoroughly before storing it. Fill it with tissue paper or a soft cloth to help it maintain its shape and avoid creases. Store your handbag in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and avoid hanging it by its straps to prevent damage to the handles.
How to clean a leather handbag?
To clean a leather handbag, start by wiping it down with a damp cloth to remove any dirt or grime. Next, apply a leather cleaner to a soft cloth and gently rub it into the leather in circular motions, being careful not to saturate the leather. Finally, wipe off any excess cleaner and allow the handbag to air dry away from direct sunlight or heat sources.