Bags
167 items
Filter by
- -40%
Foil Logo Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,099.00 SEK 659.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,099.00
+ More Colours
- -50%
Puffer Emblem Logo Flap Crossbody Bag
SEK 1,499.00 SEK 749.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,499.00
+ More Colours
Slouchy Leather Medium Shoulder Bag
SEK 2,899.00+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Smooth Leather Shoulder Bag
SEK 2,599.00Soft Satin Nylon Flap Backpack
SEK 1,599.00Small Jacquard Logo Tote Bag
SEK 1,399.00Logo Handbag
SEK 1,799.00- -40%
Foil Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 779.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- -40%
Glossy Logo Convertible Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 779.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
- Deal
Denim Allover Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 636.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 636.00
First sold for SEK 1,299.00
- -50%
Pebble Grain Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,599.00 SEK 799.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,599.00
- -40%
Trio Compartment Crossbody Camera Bag
SEK 1,299.00 SEK 779.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 1,299.00
+ More Colours
- Deal
Small Coated Emblem Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 599.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 599.00
First sold for SEK 1,199.00
Monogram Drawstring Backpack
SEK 1,699.00Puffer Emblem Logo Small Bag
SEK 1,299.00Allover Monogram Logo Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,499.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Convertible Jacquard Crossbody Handbag
SEK 649.00Lowest price in the last 30 days SEK 649.00
First sold for SEK 1,299.00
Engraved Long Zip Crossbody Bag
SEK 1,199.00- Coming Soon
Trio Compartment Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Sculptural Hardware Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,699.00+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Monogram Logo Crescent Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,299.00 - Coming Soon
Monogram Hardware Crescent Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,299.00 - Coming Soon
Trio Compartment Studded Shoulder Bag
SEK 1,799.00
Women's Bags
Express your style with Calvin Klein’s bags for women. Minimalistic shapes. Smooth faux leather. The iconic CK logo. Browse the collection of women’s bags to complement any outfit. Going on a night out? Not without a classic handbag. Preparing for a special occasion? Accessorise with a clutch bag. Or complement your work outfit with a practical tote bag or backpack that fits all your belongings. Our spacious shoulder bags are even better than jeans with pockets!
How to store handbags?
Always clean your handbag thoroughly before storing it. Fill it with tissue paper or a soft cloth to help it maintain its shape and avoid creases. Store your handbag in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and avoid hanging it by its straps to prevent damage to the handles.
How to clean a leather handbag?
To clean a leather handbag, start by wiping it down with a damp cloth to remove any dirt or grime. Next, apply a leather cleaner to a soft cloth and gently rub it into the leather in circular motions, being careful not to saturate the leather. Finally, wipe off any excess cleaner and allow the handbag to air dry away from direct sunlight or heat sources.